Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 18, 2021
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Alpha 0 - 2 2008 HES Vipers Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Celtic South Pre ECNL 8 - 0 2008 IFK MD Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Dreamers FC 3 - 3 2008 Maryland International Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 ASA Lions 5 - 6 2010 Cassa Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Baltimore Celtic South Henderson 1 - 3 2008 HES Vipers Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 PSC Prime Grey 2 - 1 2010 SDFC Elite Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2008 Baltimore Bays Blues 7 - 1 2008 DL Sting Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 PSC Propulsion 0 - 6 2009 HES Titans Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Brasil FC 3 - 3 2009 Aviators Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 LF United 1 - 2 2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Griffins 1 - 8 2009 Laurel Tigers Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold 2009 Catonsville Cobras Gold 4 - 3 2009 Superior FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Fusion FC 7 - 1 2010 BSC Raptors Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 Brasil FC 3 - 4 2010 Dreamers FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 SAC United White 1 - 1 2009 FC USA Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 ASA Attack 2 - 4 2009 CCSC Strikers Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Fletcher's Fury 6 - 0 2010 CiTY Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 SDFC Premier 1 - 0 2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2007 A3 Chelsea 3 - 1 2007 Blue Jays Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 PSC United 2 - 0 2010 Laurel Eagles Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 Catonsville Cobras Blue 2 - 10 2009 Las Aguilas Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold 2009 FC SD 3 - 5 2009 Juve White Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Gerardo Barrios FC 3 - 2 The Hammers Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Doka 3 - 7 S.C Quetzal Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Real Espana 1 - 7 Manchester United Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Athletic United 4 - 2 Atletico Marte Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Arsenal 4 - 0 Internacional Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Small Turf 3 - 0 Atletico RSA Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Cuervos 6 - 5 Liverpool Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Chopped FC 6 - 5 The Warriors INTL Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Abejitas FC 4 - 7 Deportivo Catrachos Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Rogue FC 9 - 4 Amanco FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Deportivo Limeno 3 - 0 Sal y Mar Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Unstoppable FC 2 - 8 Portugal FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Athletico Junior’s 2 - 1 Inter FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div CD Aguila 3 - 2 Deportivo San Pedro Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, December 18, 2021
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5