Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 4, 2021
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2007 Blue Jays 6 - 2 2008 DL Sting Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2008 Baltimore Bays Blues 2 - 3 2007 A3 Chelsea Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Aviators 2 - 5 2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Brasil FC 7 - 1 2009 PSC Propulsion Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Celtic South Pre ECNL 8 - 4 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Alpha Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Baltimore Celtic South Arrey 4 - 11 2008 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Griffins 0 - 8 2009 LF United Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Dreamers FC 3 - 3 2008 Baltimore Celtic South Henderson Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold 2009 Catonsville Cobras Gold 0 - 8 2009 Juve Blue Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 Brasil FC 3 - 5 2010 Cassa Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Omega 2 - 0 2008 HES Vipers Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 CCSC Strikers 5 - 3 2009 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 SAC United White 1 - 7 2009 Las Aguilas Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 Dreamers FC 3 - 1 2010 Maryland International Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 SDFC Premier 5 - 3 2010 Fusion FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles 2 - 4 2010 CiTY Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 PSC United 3 - 9 2010 Fletcher's Fury Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Laurel Eagles 4 - 0 2010 BSC Raptors Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 IFK MD 1 - 8 2008 HES Vipers Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 FC USA Red 8 - 2 2009 ASA Attack Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 SDFC Elite 3 - 2 2010 FSA Dragons Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div S.C Quetzal 5 - 1 Amanco FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Doka 0 - 11 Abejitas FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Atletico RSA 4 - 1 Liverpool Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div The Warriors INTL 1 - 6 The Hammers Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Portugal FC 7 - 1 Internacional Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Real Espana 3 - 4 Arsenal Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Atletico Marte 1 - 4 Deportivo San Pedro Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos 8 - 1 CD Aguila Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Unstoppable FC 6 - 3 Sal y Mar Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Chopped FC 2 - 9 Los Cuervos Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Athletic United 5 - 1 Rogue FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Inter FC 4 - 3 Gerardo Barrios FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Small Turf 2 - 8 Athletico Junior’s Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Manchester United 4 - 2 Deportivo Limeno Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, December 4, 2021
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5