Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 12, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 Severna Park White 2 - 1 2008 DL Sting Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Dreamers FC 6 - 2 2010 MOT FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 CSA Courage 3 - 3 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue 2 - 3 2008 ROSA Legends Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 Las Aguilas 7 - 0 2009 LFCIA Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 CCSC Strikers 4 - 2 2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 FC Strikers 1 - 9 2009 ASA Attack Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 HES Gladiators 4 - 3 2008 BAYS Chaos Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 Broadneck Elite Black 1 - 6 2008 HES Vipers Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow 2 - 7 2009 MD International Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 Academia de Glen Burnie Alcones 4 - 4 2014/15 MD International Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 Laurel Eagles 3 - 3 2009 LF United Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13) 2009 Severna Park White Storm 9 - 1 2009 SAC Fury Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 Dreamers 15 - 7 2014/15 Wheaton Lions Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13) 2009 Tsunami 1 - 2 2009 HES Phoenix Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 SDFC Elite 7 - 2 2011 Coppermine Premier II Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 SAC United Blue 5 - 7 2010 Maryland Premiere FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 Arden SC Sharks 2 - 8 2008 Severna Park Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Maryland International 3 - 1 2010 Pasadena United Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 Dreamers FC 4 - 4 2008 Broadneck Premier White Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles 4 - 1 2010 SAC Select Marc Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 SAC Select Nutmeg FC 2 - 8 2010 Fletcher's Fury Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2007 PG Elite 4 - 1 2008 HES Vipers Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Atletico Marte 9 - 3 CD Aguila Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Brighton FC 0 - 3 Liverpool Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Internacional 7 - 8 Deportivo Catrachos Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo San Pedro 7 - 6 Small Turf Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Sal y Mar 9 - 2 Real Espana Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Unstoppable FC 3 - 2 Arsenal Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga NorthWestern FC 0 - 3 Portugal FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Cuervos 7 - 4 Gerardo Barrio FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Amanco FC 3 - 2 The Warriors INTL Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Doka 4 - 3 Los Guerreros Z Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Inter FC 6 - 4 Chopped FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, February 12, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2