Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 19, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 Laurel Eagles P 2009 MD International Postponed Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 SAC United Blue P 2010 Maryland International Postponed Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2011 Coppermine Premier II 5 - 6 2010 Maryland Premiere FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Dreamers FC 8 - 0 2010 Pasadena United Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles 2 - 1 2010 SAC Select Vikings Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 Arden SC Sharks 1 - 2 2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 Broadneck Premier White 4 - 4 2008 HES Vipers Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 SAC Select Marc 0 - 5 2010 Fletcher's Fury Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13) 2009 ROSA Legends 1 - 2 2009 HES Phoenix Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 Broadneck Elite Black 1 - 4 2007 PG Elite Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 Academia de Glen Burnie Alcones 1 - 7 2014/15 Dreamers Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 SAC United Blue 1 - 3 2008 HES Vipers Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 Maryland International 5 - 3 2008 Dreamers FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 Wheaton Lions 4 - 8 2014/15 MD International Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 Severna Park White 1 - 0 2008 LF United Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 MOT FC 6 - 7 2010 SDFC Elite Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 CSA Courage 0 - 4 2008 ROSA Legends White Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 Severna Park Black 0 - 8 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13) 2009 HES Phoenix Red 4 - 0 2009 SAC Fury Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 SDFC Premier 4 - 0 2010 SAC Select Nutmeg FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 ASA Attack 3 - 7 2008 BAYS Chaos Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 HES Gladiators 5 - 2 2009 Thunder PSV Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 FC Strikers 0 - 8 2009 LF United Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo San Pedro 6 - 2 Doka Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Amanco FC 1 - 4 Los Guerreros Z Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div The Warriors INTL 2 - 3 Atletico Marte Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Inter FC 1 - 2 Gerardo Barrio FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Deportivo Catrachos 14 - 5 Liverpool Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Arsenal 2 - 1 Portugal FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Chopped FC 2 - 6 Internacional Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Unstoppable FC 4 - 1 Real Espana Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Sal y Mar 7 - 2 NorthWestern FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Brighton FC 7 - 4 Los Cuervos Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div CD Aguila 4 - 8 Small Turf Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, February 19, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2