Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 5, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Sal y Mar 0 - 0 Manchester United Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 FSA Dragons 5 - 3 2010 ASA Lions Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold 2010 BPB Revolution 1 - 6 2009 Superior FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 Cassa 1 - 6 2010 Dreamers FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 PSC United 10 - 2 2010 Fusion FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 HES Vipers Red 2 - 2 2008 IFK MD Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Alpha 3 - 3 2008 Baltimore Celtic South Arrey Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 HES Vipers Black 0 - 6 2008 Dreamers FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Baltimore Celtic South Henderson 2 - 3 2008 Celtic South Pre ECNL Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Maryland International 2 - 2 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Omega Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2007 Blue Jays 0 - 2 2008 Baltimore Bays Blues Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2007 A3 Chelsea 4 - 0 2008 DL Sting Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 MD International 8 - 3 2014/15 Wheaton Lions Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Aviators 2 - 1 2009 LF United Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 HES Titans 2 - 8 2009 Brasil FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 Dreamers 8 - 1 2014/15 Academia de Glen Burnie Alcones Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Griffins 2 - 1 2009 PSC Propulsion Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Laurel Tigers 0 - 3 2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold 2009 Juve White 3 - 8 2009 FC SD Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Laurel Eagles 6 - 0 2010 CiTY Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 Maryland International 2 - 2 2010 SDFC Elite Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles 3 - 3 2010 Fletcher's Fury Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 ASA Attack 1 - 7 2009 Las Aguilas Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 Catonsville Cobras Blue 4 - 3 2009 SAC United White Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 FC USA Red 2 - 6 2009 CCSC Strikers Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 BSC Raptors 0 - 4 2010 SDFC Premier Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Atletico Marte 10 - 1 Amanco FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Abejitas FC 3 - 0 S.C Quetzal Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Chopped FC 4 - 3 Gerardo Barrios FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Cuervos 7 - 8 Small Turf Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos 6 - 4 Rogue FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div CD Aguila 4 - 8 Deportivo San Pedro Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Atletico RSA 4 - 2 Inter FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Portugal FC 0 - 0 Real Espana Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Arsenal 8 - 6 Unstoppable FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Deportivo Limeno 4 - 3 Internacional Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Athletic United 0 - 3 Doka Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div The Hammers 5 - 3 Liverpool Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Athletico Junior’s 0 - 3 The Warriors INTL Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, February 5, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4