Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 12, 2022
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
2009 Thunder PSV
P
2009 MD International
Postponed
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
2009 HES Gladiators
1 - 5
2009 CCSC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14)
2008 LF United
9 - 1
2008 ROSA Legends Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14)
2008 DL Sting
7 - 1
2008 Arden SC Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14)
2008 Severna Park White
4 - 1
2008 CSA Courage
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow
5 - 3
2009 ASA Attack
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14)
2007 PG Elite
7 - 3
2008 Dreamers FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14)
2008 ROSA Legends White
0 - 5
2008 Baltimore Bays Blues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
2009 LF United
5 - 3
2008 BAYS Chaos Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
2009 FC Strikers
1 - 5
2009 Laurel Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys
2014/15 Dreamers
9 - 1
2014/15 Academia de Glen Burnie Alcones
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs
3 - 3
2009 Las Aguilas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13)
2009 HES Phoenix Red
3 - 0
2009 HES Phoenix Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys
2014/15 MD International
10 - 9
2014/15 Wheaton Lions
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13)
2009 SAC Fury
0 - 0
2009 Tsunami
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13)
2009 ROSA Legends
3 - 1
2009 Severna Park White Storm
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2010 Maryland International
3 - 3
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2010 Maryland Premiere FC
1 - 7
2010 Dreamers FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13)
2009 Tsunami
1 - 1
2009 ROSA Legends
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14)
2008 HES Vipers Red
7 - 4
2008 SAC United Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR
2010 Fletcher's Fury
1 - 2
2010 SDFC Premier
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR
2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles
2 - 1
2010 SAC Select Nutmeg FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR
2010 SAC Select Marc
5 - 1
2010 SAC Select Vikings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Doka
3 - 7
Atletico Marte
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Los Guerreros Z
1 - 6
Deportivo San Pedro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Gerardo Barrio FC
2 - 11
Brighton FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Chopped FC
6 - 9
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Cuervos
1 - 2
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Arsenal
4 - 3
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
The Warriors INTL
8 - 1
CD Aguila
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Portugal FC
6 - 3
Sal y Mar
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Unstoppable FC
13 - 4
NorthWestern FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Liverpool
9 - 8
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Small Turf
9 - 3
Amanco FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, March 12, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2