Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 19, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2007 PG Elite P 2008 SAC United Blue Postponed Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Maryland Premiere FC 3 - (Forfeit) 0 2010 MOT FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Maryland International 1 - 4 2010 Dreamers FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 Fletcher's Fury 4 - 1 2010 SAC Select Nutmeg FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 SAC Select Marc 2 - 3 2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 Dreamers FC 1 - 1 2008 Broadneck Elite Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 SAC Select Vikings 0 - 2 2010 SDFC Premier Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13) 2009 HES Phoenix Red 1 - 1 2009 ROSA Legends Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 Wheaton Lions 3 - 0 2014/15 Academia de Glen Burnie Alcones Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 HES Vipers Red 5 - 2 2008 Maryland International Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 HES Vipers Black 3 - 0 2008 Broadneck Premier White Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 Dreamers 8 - 4 2014/15 MD International Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 ROSA Legends White 1 - 1 2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 LF United 5 - 4 2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 LF United 3 - 1 2008 Arden SC Sharks Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 Severna Park Black 2 - 1 2008 Severna Park White Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2008 BAYS Chaos Black 0 - 8 2009 Las Aguilas Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 DL Sting 7 - 2 2008 CSA Courage Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs 6 - 0 2009 Severna Park Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 ASA Attack 0 - 1 2009 Laurel Eagles Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 Thunder PSV 2 - 5 2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Internacional 8 - 1 Brighton FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Atletico Marte 7 - 2 Deportivo San Pedro Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Los Guerreros Z 2 - 5 CD Aguila Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Doka 6 - 3 Amanco FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Portugal FC 3 - 0 NorthWestern FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Real Espana 3 - 0 Sal y Mar Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Gerardo Barrio FC 3 - 6 Deportivo Catrachos Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Small Turf 3 - 0 The Warriors INTL Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Cuervos 1 - 3 Inter FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Arsenal 1 - 2 Unstoppable FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Liverpool 6 - 3 Chopped FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, March 19, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2