Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 26, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 ROSA Legends Black 0 - 3 2008 ROSA Legends White Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 Broadneck Elite Black (Forfeit) 0 - 3 2008 Broadneck Premier White Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 HES Vipers Red 3 - 5 2007 PG Elite Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue 0 - 5 2008 Baltimore Bays Blues Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 DL Sting 1 - 4 2008 Severna Park Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2008 BAYS Chaos Black 4 - 4 2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 LF United 5 - 3 2009 CCSC Strikers Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2007 PG Elite 5 - 5 2008 Maryland International Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 LF United 2 - 2 2008 CSA Courage Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 HES Gladiators 5 - 0 2009 FC Strikers Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 MD International 3 - 0 2009 Las Aguilas Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 MD International 3 - 0 2014/15 Academia de Glen Burnie Alcones Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs 0 - 3 2009 LFCIA Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13) 2009 Severna Park White Storm 2 - 2 2009 Tsunami Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 Wheaton Lions 0 - 5 2014/15 Dreamers Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13) 2009 HES Phoenix Black 2 - 2 2009 ROSA Legends Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 SAC United Blue 3 - 3 2011 Coppermine Premier II Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 Laurel Eagles 4 - 0 2009 Thunder PSV Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Maryland International 2 - 2 2010 MOT FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Pasadena United 4 - 4 2010 Maryland Premiere FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 SAC Select Vikings 2 - 3 2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 Fletcher's Fury 2 - 1 2010 SAC Select Marc Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 SAC Select Nutmeg FC 5 - 3 2010 SDFC Premier Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Atletico Marte 0 - 3 Amanco FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Cuervos 2 - 1 Chopped FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Los Guerreros Z 2 - 3 Small Turf Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Portugal FC 4 - 3 Arsenal Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Brighton FC 5 - 3 Deportivo Catrachos Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Real Espana 4 - 6 Unstoppable FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Internacional 8 - 5 Inter FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Gerardo Barrio FC 2 - 11 Liverpool Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Doka 6 - 4 The Warriors INTL Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo San Pedro 3 - 3 CD Aguila Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga NorthWestern FC 4 - 7 Sal y Mar Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, March 26, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM11:00 PMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4