Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 5, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 Broadneck Premier White P 2008 SAC United Blue Postponed Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Maryland Premiere FC 2 - 2 2010 Maryland International Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Pasadena United 2 - 4 2010 SDFC Elite Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 MOT FC 1 - 1 2010 SAC United Blue Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2011 Coppermine Premier II 3 - 6 2010 Dreamers FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 SDFC Premier 2 - 3 2010 SAC Select Marc Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles 4 - 6 2010 Fletcher's Fury Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 HES Vipers Black 1 - 2 2008 Dreamers FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR 2010 SAC Select Nutmeg FC 2 - 3 2010 SAC Select Vikings Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 CCSC Strikers 7 - 1 2009 Laurel Eagles Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14) 2008 Maryland International 7 - 1 2008 Broadneck Elite Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 Academia de Glen Burnie Alcones 2 - 6 2014/15 MD International Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 ASA Attack 4 - 1 2008 BAYS Chaos Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys 2014/15 Wheaton Lions 1 - 9 2014/15 Dreamers Complete Jessup 5v5 Field #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13) 2009 ROSA Legends 2 - 0 2009 SAC Fury Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 Arden SC Sharks 0 - 4 2008 Severna Park White Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Pasadena United 1 - 6 2011 Coppermine Premier II Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 LF United 1 - 7 2008 Baltimore Bays Blues Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14) 2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue 0 - 3 2008 Severna Park Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13) 2009 Severna Park White Storm 4 - 3 2009 HES Phoenix Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow 8 - 0 2009 FC Strikers Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 LF United 3 - 0 2009 Las Aguilas Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13) 2009 Severna Park White Storm 1 - 1 2009 HES Phoenix Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13) 2009 CCSC Strikers 14 - 6 2009 LFCIA Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Gerardo Barrio FC 3 - 3 Internacional Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Small Turf 3 - 0 Doka Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Los Guerreros Z 5 - 5 Atletico Marte Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Liverpool 0 - 3 Los Cuervos Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Unstoppable FC 5 - 2 Portugal FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga NorthWestern FC 6 - 10 Real Espana Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Sal y Mar 5 - 5 Arsenal Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Chopped FC 2 - 7 Brighton FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Deportivo Catrachos 6 - 4 Inter FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div CD Aguila 1 - 0 Amanco FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div The Warriors INTL 1 - 4 Deportivo San Pedro Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, March 5, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM11:00 PMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4