Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Stripe 3-Sat Mens 1st div
(
March 2014
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Stripe 3-Sat Mens 1st div Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Deportivo San Isidro
9
6
1
2
46
22
20
24
0.667
Cruz Azul Junior
9
6
3
0
31
30
18
1
0.667
Chilangos
9
5
2
2
45
35
17
10
0.556
CD Firpo
9
4
4
1
29
29
13
0
0.444
La Selecta
9
3
3
3
31
31
12
0
0.333
San Gerardo
9
4
5
0
38
47
12
-9
0.444
El Barracon
9
2
4
3
27
31
9
-4
0.222
Atletico Mineiro
9
0
8
1
35
57
1
-22
0.000
Stripe 3-Sat Mens 1st div Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Mar 22
El Barracon
0 - 3
CD Firpo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 22
Chilangos
3 - 3
Deportivo San Isidro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 22
Atletico Mineiro
3 - 4
Cruz Azul Junior
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 29
Cruz Azul Junior
6 - 1
La Selecta
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 29
San Gerardo
5 - 9
Deportivo San Isidro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 29
Atletico Mineiro
4 - 5
CD Firpo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Apr 5
San Gerardo
2 - 10
El Barracon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Apr 5
Cruz Azul Junior
3 - 7
CD Firpo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Apr 5
Deportivo San Isidro
7 - 3
La Selecta
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-Apr 5
Atletico Mineiro
5 - 7
Chilangos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-Apr 12
Deportivo San Isidro
9 - 3
El Barracon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Apr 12
CD Firpo
3 - 6
La Selecta
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-Apr 12
Cruz Azul Junior
4 - 3
Chilangos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Apr 12
San Gerardo
5 - 3
Atletico Mineiro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-Apr 19
Cruz Azul Junior
4 - 3
San Gerardo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Apr 19
El Barracon
0 - 3
La Selecta
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-Apr 19
Deportivo San Isidro
6 - 1
Atletico Mineiro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Apr 19
CD Firpo
3 - 5
Chilangos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-Apr 26
Deportivo San Isidro
6 - 3
Cruz Azul Junior
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Apr 26
CD Firpo
6 - 5
San Gerardo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-Apr 26
La Selecta
9 - 4
Chilangos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-Apr 26
El Barracon
7 - 4
Atletico Mineiro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-Apr 26
Chilangos
7 - 7
El Barracon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 3
CD Firpo
0 - 3
Deportivo San Isidro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 3
El Barracon
0 - 3
Cruz Azul Junior
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 3
La Selecta
8 - 8
Atletico Mineiro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 3
Chilangos
7 - 0
San Gerardo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 3
La Selecta
1 - 3
San Gerardo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 10
Cruz Azul Junior
3 - 2
CD Firpo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat-May 10
La Selecta
0 - 0
El Barracon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 10
Deportivo San Isidro
3 - 4
Chilangos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat-May 10
San Gerardo
11 - 5
Atletico Mineiro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 17
CD Firpo
0 - 0
Deportivo San Isidro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat-May 17
El Barracon
0 - 0
La Selecta
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat-May 17
Cruz Azul Junior
1 - 5
Chilangos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-FINAL
Sat-May 17
Atletico Mineiro
2 - 4
San Gerardo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open
Division:
Premier
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/22/2014
End Date:
5/17/2014
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: