Send To Printer
Games on sábado, febrero 18, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
ECSC
R
Soccerdome FC
Rescheduled
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
Darby
4 - 6
Freedom Storm
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
BHRC Comets
6 - 8
A3 Spurs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
Baltimore Bays Revolution
6 - 1
Severna Park Premier Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Feb 18
SAC Blast
7 - 4
Coppermine SC Miners
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
Baltimore Bays Extreme '06
8 - 2
Thunder Cruz Azul
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
ASA Vikings 07
2 - 4
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Feb 18
Cheatah
5 - 3
SAC Plus
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
DAA Gators
2 - 2
Ponce Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 18
ASA Sting '07
2 - 8
Laurel United U10B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Feb 18
EFC 2010
8 - 8
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
A3 United
2 - 2
Severna Park Avalanche
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 18
A3 Maroon '05
3 - 4
Laurel United U12B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Sat-Feb 18
Coppermine SC '10
4 - 4
SAC United
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
Brasil Friends United
4 - 3
Soccerdome FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
Severna Park Premier Green
4 - 6
Baltimore Celtic United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
SP Premier White
0 - 0
SAC United White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
SAC Premier Blue U12
8 - 0
Takoma Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
FCI - Atletico (MD)
6 - 5
Brasil FC '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 18
ASA Galaxy
5 - 1
DAA Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 18
SAC United Gold
6 - 3
Select Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 18
Jesters
8 - 5
DAA White Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
FSC Blue Thunder
4 - 5
HOCO Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
Ramos Football Club
8 - 5
Thunder PSG
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
DAA Warriors
3 - 3
PSC Crew
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
SP Premier Green
3 - 7
CSA '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
BRAUSA 07
9 - 7
Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
Bays Tidal Wave
5 - 4
ASA Strikers '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 18
Inter FC
6 - 4
Juventus
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 18
Deportivo Zacapa
1 - 1
Los Scualos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 18
Quetzal
4 - 3
Porto
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-Semi Final
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 18
Los Papi Chulos
6 - 4
International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 18
Boom
2 - 6
Cuscatleco
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-Semi Final
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 18
Real Espana
2 - 6
FC Laurel
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 18
MSY United
5 - 4
Real Olimpia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-Semi Final
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 18
Chelsea FC
5 - 6
Los Floros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 18
Atleticos FC
5 - 1
Platence
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-Semi Final
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 18
Unstoppable FC
5 - 1
CF Salvador
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular-Semi Final
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 18
CD Dragon
5 - 2
Leon FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular-Semi Final
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 18
Deportivo Las Cruzitas
5 - 1
Chamusqueros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 18
Manchester City FC
3 - 0
Los Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular