Home|Sign In
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD    (February 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Standings Print

  Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 11   ASA Vikings 07 1 - 3 Baltimore Celtic United Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   BRAUSA 07 5 - 4 FCI Pumas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Darby 5 - 1 Severna Park Premier Green Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 11   Baltimore Bays Revolution 3 - 7 CC Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 12   Freedom Storm 6 - 3 Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 17   CC Strikers P Freedom Storm Postponed SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Darby 4 - 6 Freedom Storm Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Baltimore Bays Revolution 6 - 1 Severna Park Premier Green Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   ASA Vikings 07 2 - 4 CC Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   Severna Park Premier Green 4 - 6 Baltimore Celtic United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 18   BRAUSA 07 9 - 7 Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 19   Baltimore Celtic United 5 - 3 FCI Pumas Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 20   Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange 2 - 3 Darby Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 20   Baltimore Celtic United 5 - 2 Darby Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 20   Severna Park Premier Green 3 - 5 ASA Vikings 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   Baltimore Celtic United 2 - 4 Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   CC Strikers 5 - 3 Severna Park Premier Green Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 25   BRAUSA 07 8 - 3 Darby Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 26   Baltimore Bays Revolution 1 - 3 Freedom Storm Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 26   ASA Vikings 07 2 - 3 FCI Pumas Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 4   Baltimore Bays Revolution 1 - 4 BRAUSA 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange R ASA Vikings 07 Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange 0 - 3 ASA Vikings 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   FCI Pumas 3 - 7 Darby Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   CC Strikers 2 - 5 BRAUSA 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Severna Park Premier Green R Freedom Storm Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 11   Baltimore Celtic United 2 - 5 Baltimore Bays Revolution Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   CC Strikers 8 - 1 Baltimore Celtic United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   FCI Pumas 5 - 10 CC Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   Severna Park Premier Green 0 - 8 BRAUSA 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 18   FCI Pumas 0 - 1 Baltimore Bays Revolution Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 19   Severna Park Premier Green 1 - 5 Freedom Storm Complete SD2 Premier Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Freedom Storm 6 - 6 BRAUSA 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   FCI Pumas  v  Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange Result Pending SD2 Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange 4 - 1 Baltimore Bays Revolution Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Darby 3 - 2 ASA Vikings 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 25   Freedom Storm 8 - 3 ASA Vikings 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Premier
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/11/2017
End Date: 3/31/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $810.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: By continuing the registration process you are confirming that you have read all of the necessary information on the Youth Winter League page, which can be found on the www.soccerdome.com website.
More Info: 1. PROOF OF AGE does NOT need to be submitted to our front desk but MUST always be available on site for each player at each game. Acceptable items: copy of MSYSA or US Club player card, ID card or copy of birth certificate. Failure will lead to inability to play until proof of age is provided.

2. Soccer Dome roster form (found on the "HOME" drop-down menu) filled out and turned in before 1st game.

*Teams MUST make note of any SCHEDULE REQUESTS on the online registration form
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use