Home|Sign In

  Games on Saturday, December 14, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 HES Piranhas  v  2006 Grey Grass 7:40 AM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE Arden  v  ASA Attack 8:35 AM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 SAC Phoenix  v  2007 HES United 9:30 AM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 FCI Lions  v  2008 ESSA 9:30 AM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Annapolis City Club  v  2007 Celtic South Admirals 10:25 AM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 Severna Park Tsunami  v  2008 A3 Liverpool 10:25 AM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 FCI Pumas  v  2007 Maryland International 11:20 AM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 SST  v  2007 Ellicott City Black 11:20 AM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER FC USA Red  v  Pasadena Prime 12:15 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Catonsville Cobras  v  ESSA 2009 1:10 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Maryland City Mustangs  v  2007 CAA Legacy 1:10 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 CSA Flames  v  2008 Balto Celtic Shamrocks 2:05 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 BSC Strikers  v  2007 Academia Glen Burnie 2:05 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2008 Baltimore Union Elite  v  2007 Central Carroll Wildfire 3:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 CSA  v  2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08 3:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE Linthicum Ferndale  v  SAC Select 09 3:55 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER SDFC 2009  v  Catonsville Cobras Blue 3:55 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 MSA Lightning  v  2007 Laurel Catrachos 4:50 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Ball for Vision  v  2007 Academia Glen Burnie 4:50 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div JHDC FC  v  Atletico Marte 6:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Montreal FC  v  Cinco Estrellas 6:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Inter FC  v  Liver Pool 6:50 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Leon FC  v  Real Espana 6:50 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Arsenal FC  v  San Coco FC 7:40 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CD Honduritas  v  Dragons FC 7:40 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div East Coast FC  v  PSG 8:30 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Barrios FC  v  Intipuca City 8:30 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos  v  Ajax FC 9:20 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Los Ranchos  v  Internacional 9:20 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div GNG  v  Bar- Chela 10:10 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga River Plate  v  Unstoppable FC 10:10 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div FC Troncos  v  Joateca 11:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Oxelotlan FC  v  Merengues 11:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal FC 15
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Ajax FC 13
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Unstoppable FC 16
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 SAC Phoenix 3
2007 Annapolis City Club 3
2007 Academia Glen Burnie 3
2007 Laurel Catrachos 3
2007 Celtic South Admirals 3
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
2007 Maryland International 3
2007 SAC Showcase 3
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
2007 Central Carroll Wildfire 3
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
2007 Academia Glen Burnie 3
2007 HES Piranhas 3
2006 Grey Grass 3
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08 3
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
2009 Brasil FC 3
SAC Select 09 3
HES Titans 3
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Academia Glen Burnie 3
Juventus Elite 3
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
Pasadena Prime 3
Pipeline 2009 Gold 3
FC USA Red 3
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use