Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 2, 2024
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Girls Silver 2010 PSC Intensity P 2010 BSC Breakers Postponed Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls 2013 PSC Charge  v  2013 BAYS 7:30 AM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls 2013 Elkridge United Cheetahs  v  2013 Sharks 7:30 AM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls 2009 SP Falcons  v  2009 Tsunami 8:25 AM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys 2011 Mustangs  v  2011 FCI 8:25 AM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys 2011 TKP Dreamers  v  2011/12 Imagination 9:20 AM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys 2011 SP White  v  2011 ASA Roma 9:20 AM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Girls Silver 2010 ROSA Legends Olney  v  2010 BSC Breakers 2 10:15 AM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Girls Silver 2010/11 Baltimore Bays Hurricanes  v  2010 Harundale Elite Strikers 10:15 AM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Girls Silver 2011 FSC Courage  v  2010 BSC Breakers 11:10 AM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver 2010 FSC Knights  v  2010 Fury FC 11:10 AM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver 2010 PSC United  v  2010 SAC United Gold 12:05 PM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver 2010 BayHawks  v  2010 TKP Dreamers 12:05 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver 2010 SAC Select Coach Marc Silver  v  2010 Unleashed FC 1:00 PM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls 2013 Baltimore Celtic Green  v  2013 CiTY Black 1:00 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls 2011 PSC Eagles  v  2011 Harundale Rampage 1:55 PM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls 2011/12 SAC Wolves  v  2011 HES Phoenix Strikers A 1:55 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls 2011 HES Phoenix Strikers B  v  2011 Severna Park Spirit 2:50 PM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver 2010 Blaze United  v  2010 LF United 2:50 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SDI SAT/SUN 2009 Boys 2009 Centro America FC I  v  2009 Centro America FC Team II 3:45 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SDI SAT/SUN 2009 Boys 2009 TKP Dreamers  v  2009 FCI 4:40 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div DEP Buenos Aires  v  Atletico MD 6:00 PM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Aguila FC  v  MD Roadrunners 6:00 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div Chaparrastique FC  v  FC Scrubs 7:00 PM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div ES United  v  Olancho FC 7:00 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div El Tumbador GT  v  CD AGuila 7:50 PM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div GTO F.C  v  Lagunitas FC 7:50 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div Xelaju CM  v  Internacional B 8:40 PM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div Atletico Los Leones  v  Deportivo Catrachos 8:40 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Internacional  v  Unstoppable FC 9:30 PM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div Los Santos  v  Chelsea FC 9:30 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Leon  v  Arsenal 10:20 PM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Real Espana  v  Baltimore FC 10:20 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div Retired FC  v  Inter FC 11:10 PM Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div El Rosario  v  Insufribles 1202 11:10 PM Jessup Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, March 2, 2024
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Harmans Premier Field 5