Home|Sign In
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD    (December 2016)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 3   CC Strikers 3 - 3 Maryland International '07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Catonsville Cobras 07 7 - 0 Pipeline Red Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Baltimore Bays Revolution 3 - 1 A3 Blues Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 3   Baltimore Celtic 8 - 0 Coppermine SC U9 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 4   A3 United 3 - 1 Soccerdome FC '07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 4   MFC Brasil Friends United 1 - 5 FCI Pumas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Baltimore Bays Revolution 3 - 3 Soccerdome FC '07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   A3 United 5 - 3 Coppermine SC U9 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Catonsville Cobras 07 8 - 3 FCI Pumas Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   MFC Brasil Friends United 3 - 7 Baltimore Celtic Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   Maryland International '07 5 - 2 Pipeline Red Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 10   CC Strikers 4 - 2 A3 Blues Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   A3 United R MFC Brasil Friends United Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   Catonsville Cobras 07 3 - 2 Baltimore Celtic Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 17   CC Strikers 8 - 0 Pipeline Red Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 18   A3 Blues 6 - 4 Soccerdome FC '07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 18   Maryland International '07 1 - 4 FCI Pumas Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 18   Baltimore Bays Revolution 8 - 0 Coppermine SC U9 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Soccerdome FC '07 4 - 4 MFC Brasil Friends United Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Coppermine SC U9 2 - 9 CC Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   A3 Blues 3 - 6 Catonsville Cobras 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Pipeline Red 2 - 5 A3 United Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 7   Maryland International '07 2 - 3 Baltimore Bays Revolution Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 8   FCI Pumas 4 - 9 Baltimore Celtic Complete SD2 Premier Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Pipeline Red 4 - 4 Baltimore Bays Revolution Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   A3 Blues 1 - 7 Maryland International '07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 14   Soccerdome FC '07 5 - 7 Catonsville Cobras 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Baltimore Celtic 5 - 6 CC Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   Coppermine SC U9 1 - 9 MFC Brasil Friends United Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 15   FCI Pumas 3 - 6 A3 United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   A3 United 4 - 5 MFC Brasil Friends United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   MFC Brasil Friends United 3 - 7 CC Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Coppermine SC U9 1 - 9 Catonsville Cobras 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   FCI Pumas 3 - 1 Baltimore Bays Revolution Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Soccerdome FC '07 1 - 4 Maryland International '07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 21   Pipeline Red 4 - 9 A3 Blues Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 22   Baltimore Celtic 6 - 4 A3 United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   MFC Brasil Friends United 3 - 1 Baltimore Bays Revolution Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Maryland International '07 2 - 8 Baltimore Celtic Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Coppermine SC U9 5 - 4 A3 Blues Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   Catonsville Cobras 07 2 - 3 A3 United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 28   CC Strikers 8 - 0 Soccerdome FC '07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 29   Pipeline Red 3 - 6 FCI Pumas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   A3 United 6 - 6 Maryland International '07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Baltimore Celtic 8 - 0 Pipeline Red Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 4   Baltimore Bays Revolution 4 - 3 Catonsville Cobras 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   FCI Pumas 2 - 7 CC Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   Soccerdome FC '07 7 - 1 Coppermine SC U9 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 5   A3 Blues 3 - 2 MFC Brasil Friends United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Premier
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/3/2016
End Date: 3/5/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $810.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: By continuing the registration process you are confirming that you have read all of the necessary information on the Youth Winter League page, which can be found on the www.soccerdome.com website.
More Info: 1. PROOF OF AGE does NOT need to be submitted to our front desk but MUST always be available on site for each player at each game. Acceptable items: copy of MSYSA or US Club player card, ID card or copy of birth certificate. Failure will lead to inability to play until proof of age is provided.

2. Soccer Dome roster form (found on the "HOME" drop-down menu) filled out and turned in before 1st game.

*Teams MUST make note of any SCHEDULE REQUESTS on the online registration form
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use