Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2017>
SMTWTFS
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Sunday, December 17, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Boys GOLD United Rangers  v  WSC Brasil FC 06 11:00 AM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Boys GOLD SEVP Premier 05  v  WSC Brasil FC 05 1:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE Catonsville Elite  v  Academia Glen Burnie '08 1:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Boys SILVER Catonsville Cobras Blue  v  Laurel United 2:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles Kentucky FC  v  The Crap Shoots 3:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles Savage Spirit  v  Divide By Zero 4:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 3rd div Riverdale Lions  v  Nakama 5:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div United Smashers  v  Java Jaguars 5:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div United SWIC  v  Aerials 6:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 3rd div Gunners  v  Trivits 6:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles Titans  v  Hanging With Chester and Aaron 7:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 2nd div Unstoppable FC  v  Pumas 7:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles Canines  v  Strictly Platonic 8:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 2nd div Magnolia and Chill  v  Over 8:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div United Relegated Again  v  R2D4 9:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 3rd div Cowabunga  v  The DP 9:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 2nd div Blue Wings  v  TC 10:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 3rd div Jigglypuffs  v  Window Lickers 10:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div United Net Six and Chill  v  Jokers 11:00 PM SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div United Severn Run  v  Team Laura 11:00 PM SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Sunday, December 17, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDII (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)SD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDII (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)SD2 Premier Field 4
10:00 AM3:00 PMSDFC Winter I: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (11/5 - 1/14)SD1 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM8:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 3rd divSD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 2nd divSD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
6:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd GoldSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD1 Premier Field 2
8:00 PM11:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM11:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd SilverSD2 Premier Field 4
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use