Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 17, 2022
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
2010 SDFC Elite A
5 - 3
2010 LFCIA Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
2010 ASA FC Elite
1 - 4
2010 LFCIA Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
2010 FSA Dragons B
8 - 0
2010 GSPAA White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 SAC Select Kaplan
0 - 5
2010 SDFC Elite B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Fury FC
2 - 2
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Mustangs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Seahorses
4 - 2
2010 ASA FC Elite 2
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
2011 Bowie FC
5 - 6
2011 HYS Rampage
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 Takoma Dreamers SC
0 - 5
2012 Baltimore Celtic Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 SAC Premier Blue
3 - 6
2012 FC USA Blaze
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls
2009 Centro America FC
1 - 3
2009 HES Phoenix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Silver
2012 HYS Mayhem
3 - 2
2012 HYS Dragons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Academia Glen Burnie Eagles
6 - 3
2012 FC Brasil Yellow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
2009 ASA Attack Blue
5 - 4
2009 Takoma Dreamers SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Silver
2009 Academia Glen Burnie Red Flame
4 - 3
2009 FC Brasil Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
2011 PSC Eagles
4 - 2
2010 JPYO Lady Vipers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 ASA United Sharks
2 - 5
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Schweigman Strikers
4 - 2
2010 ASC Mambas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 SAC Premier White
8 - 0
2012 Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 LF United
3 - 3
2010 FC Brasil Joga
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
2009 ASA Attack White
1 - 4
2009 A3 Aston Villa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Gold
2009 DMV Gaindes
2 - 3
2009 Takoma Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 SAC Select Marc
3 - 3
2011 Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD1 S/S 2009 Boys Silver
2009 LF United
4 - 4
2009 LFYAA Aviators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Real MD
11 - 3
Los Aleros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
San Isidro
10 - 8
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Internacional
3 - 1
Atletico Marte
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Los Guerreros Z
4 - 1
Los Santos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
River Plate
3 - 2
Insufribles 1202
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Deportivo San Pedro
3 - 1
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Los Custom
3 - 2
Chile verde
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Real Madrid FC
0 - 3
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Berlin FC
2 - 3
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Ajax FC
3 - 4
Youngblood
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Alianza FC
5 - 2
Atletico Los Leones
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal FC
0 - 3
Atletico Barrio
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Xolos
v
GTO F.C
Result Pending
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
December 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, December 17, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2