Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, August 2, 2015
<
August 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Java Jaguars
3 - 4
Canines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Smashers
2 - 7
Green Hornets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Window Lickers
9 - 5
Strictly Platonic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Pink Panthers
2 - 5
SWIC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Chelsea FC
1 - 6
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Savage Spirit
7 - 5
Under Construction
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
5 - 4
Mad Cow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nakama
7 - 3
Nerherders
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
West Penn United
5 - 7
Triple B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Baltimore FC
2 - 5
Rice and Beans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Athletic Saints
3 - 0
Oh Jackie!
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Sal's FC
0 - 3
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Sanjuanico
5 - 4
Vous Crew
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Tocar Spa
4 - 5
T Slayers FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
August 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, August 2, 2015
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDA SUNDAY Clinics SUMMER (10am-3pm ages 3-11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2