Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08 10 - 2 2008 A3 Liverpool Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 HES United 2 - 3 2007 MSA Lightning Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 United 3 - 3 2007 FCI Pumas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 BSC Strikers 1 - 5 2006 Grey Grass Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 CSA 3 - 0 2008 ESSA Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 HES Piranhas 1 - 1 2007 Blue Jays Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 CAA Legacy 3 - 1 2007 Ball for Vision Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 FCI Lions 2 - 3 2008 Severna Park Tsunami Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE Arden 6 - 5 HES Titans Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2008 Baltimore Union Elite 7 - 1 2007 Ellicott City Black Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE ASA Attack 1 - 4 SAC Select 09 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 A3 United 2 - 4 2007 SAC Showcase Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER MIX 2 - 7 Pasadena Prime Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER 2008 HES Vipers 2 - 1 2008 A3 Leicester City Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER Pasadena Prime 3 - 0 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Laurel Catrachos 4 - 8 2007 Annapolis City Club Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 Central Carroll Wildfire 1 - 1 2007 CSA Flames Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Celtic South Admirals 6 - 2 2007 Maryland City Mustangs Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Catonsville Cobras 4 - 5 Academia Glen Burnie Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER Pipeline 2009 Gold 3 - 6 SDFC 2009 Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Academia Glen Burnie 6 - 3 2007 SAC Phoenix Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE 2009 Brasil FC 2 - 4 Linthicum Ferndale Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Inter FC 1 - 6 Las Rocas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Atletico Marte 7 - 3 Ajax FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Intipuca City 6 - 7 CD Honduritas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Baltimore FC 1 - 1 San Coco Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Nacional Ladera 2 - 5 Internacional Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga River Plate 2 - 7 Arsenal FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos 6 - 6 Liver Pool Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div East Coast FC 2 - 5 LG FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Joateca 6 - 7 Atletico Laurel Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Manchester United 2 - 8 Atletico Barrio Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Leon FC 4 - 3 Real Espana Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Unstoppable FC 4 - 5 Los Ranchos Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Oxelotlan FC 6 - 1 PSG Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Barrios FC 3 - 5 Merengues Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, January 11, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use