Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 HES United
2 - 3
2007 MSA Lightning
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08
10 - 2
2008 A3 Liverpool
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
2007 BSC Strikers
1 - 5
2006 Grey Grass
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
2007 United
3 - 3
2007 FCI Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
2007 HES Piranhas
1 - 1
2007 Blue Jays
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
2008 CSA
3 - 0
2008 ESSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
2008 FCI Lions
2 - 3
2008 Severna Park Tsunami
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 CAA Legacy
3 - 1
2007 Ball for Vision
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
2008 Baltimore Union Elite
7 - 1
2007 Ellicott City Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
Arden
6 - 5
HES Titans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
2007 A3 United
2 - 4
2007 SAC Showcase
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
ASA Attack
1 - 4
SAC Select 09
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER
2008 HES Vipers
2 - 1
2008 A3 Leicester City
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
MIX
2 - 7
Pasadena Prime
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 Laurel Catrachos
4 - 8
2007 Annapolis City Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
Pasadena Prime
3 - 0
Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 Celtic South Admirals
6 - 2
2007 Maryland City Mustangs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
2007 Central Carroll Wildfire
1 - 1
2007 CSA Flames
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
Pipeline 2009 Gold
3 - 6
SDFC 2009
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Catonsville Cobras
4 - 5
Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
2009 Brasil FC
2 - 4
Linthicum Ferndale
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 Academia Glen Burnie
6 - 3
2007 SAC Phoenix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Atletico Marte
7 - 3
Ajax FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Inter FC
1 - 6
Las Rocas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Baltimore FC
1 - 1
San Coco
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Intipuca City
6 - 7
CD Honduritas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
River Plate
2 - 7
Arsenal FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Nacional Ladera
2 - 5
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
East Coast FC
2 - 5
LG FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Deportivo Catrachos
6 - 6
Liver Pool
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Manchester United
2 - 8
Atletico Barrio
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Joateca
6 - 7
Atletico Laurel
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Unstoppable FC
4 - 5
Los Ranchos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Leon FC
4 - 3
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Barrios FC
3 - 5
Merengues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Oxelotlan FC
6 - 1
PSG
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, January 11, 2020
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5