Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 14, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Southeast Soccer Club
1 - 6
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Boys SILVER
Pipeline 06 Red
3 - 1
SDFC Premier '06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Boys BRONZE
'04 Middle School Maniacs
3 - 2
HES Scorpions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Boys SILVER
PSC Chaos
2 - 7
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Boys GOLD
WSC Brasil FC 05
3 - 2
All-Stars United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Boys SILVER
ASA Greenbelt Stampede
3 - 2
Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Strictly Platonic
11 - 3
Just for Kix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Trivits
8 - 3
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Relegated Again
6 - 3
Jokers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Divide By Zero
4 - 4
Smashers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Savage Spirit
7 - 3
The Crap Shoots
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
SWIC
4 - 1
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
The DP
1 - 5
Hanging With Chester and Aaron
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
LA United
7 - 6
Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Net Six and Chill
7 - 2
About to Get Messi
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
4 - 5
We Like To Drink
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Blue Wings
4 - 1
Blue Steele
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Magnolia and Chill
5 - 3
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Canines
4 - 5
Titans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Aerials
7 - 5
R2D4
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nakama
0 - 5
Jigglypuffs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Cowabunga
8 - 6
Riverdale Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, January 14, 2018
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter I: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (11/5 - 1/14)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1