Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 17, 2011
<
January 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth-Sat U07 Coed League
Crossfire
0 - 0
Sharks
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth-Mon-Fri U13 Boys 2nd Div
ASA Super Blues
5 - 3
Broklyn Park Ciclons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth-Mon-Fri U14 Boys 2nd Div Blue
Lightning
1 - 2
SE-Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth-Mon-Fri U14 Boys 2nd Div Red
Hurricanes
7 - 2
CSP Tigers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth-Mon-Fri U14 Boys 2nd Div Red
Boca Juniors
8 - 3
Gold Rush
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Monday, January 17, 2011
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
PGC Premier Field 7
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri HS Winter I League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri HS Winter I League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Mon-Fri HS Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Mon-Fri HS Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Young Strikers Program
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri Winter I Youth League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri Winter I Youth League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Youth Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Youth Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens>35 1st
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens>35 2nd
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
PGC Premier Field 7
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Bob Smedley
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
PGC Medium Field 9