Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 18, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 HES Piranhas 0 - 1 2006 Grey Grass Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 FCI Lions 4 - 3 2008 ESSA Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2008 Balto Celtic Shamrocks 1 - 3 2007 CSA Flames Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER 2008 HES Vipers 2 - 2 2008 Severna Park Premiere White Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 Maryland International 4 - 5 2007 FCI Pumas Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 SST 2 - 2 2007 Ellicott City Black Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Catonsville Cobras 3 - 1 ESSA 2009 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE ASA Attack 5 - 0 Arden Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER Pipeline 2009 Gold 2 - 1 MIX Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 A3 Liverpool 3 - 0 2008 Severna Park Tsunami Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 Central Carroll Wildfire 4 - 1 2008 Baltimore Union Elite Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 HES United 0 - 7 2007 Academia Glen Burnie Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 CAA Legacy 1 - 6 2007 Annapolis City Club Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Pipeline 2009 Red 2 - 5 FC USA Blue Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER Pasadena Prime 9 - 4 FC USA Red Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 Academia Glen Burnie 3 - 1 2007 BSC Strikers Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER Catonsville Cobras Blue 4 - 5 SDFC 2009 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE SAC Select 09 0 - 2 Linthicum Ferndale Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08 2 - 1 2008 CSA Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Laurel Catrachos 3 - 1 2007 SAC Phoenix Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Intipuca City 7 - 3 Atletico Laurel Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Barrios FC 4 - 3 Las Rocas Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Nacional Ladera 3 - 6 Arsenal FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Baltimore FC 6 - 7 Manchester United Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Joateca 5 - 6 San Coco Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Leon FC 2 - 3 River Plate Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CD Honduritas 7 - 6 LG FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos 7 - 2 PSG Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Los Ranchos 3 - 4 Real Espana Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Ajax FC 1 - 4 Liver Pool Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div East Coast FC 4 - 4 Atletico Barrio Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Atletico Marte 4 - 4 Merengues Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Internacional 3 - 7 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Inter FC 4 - 4 Oxelotlan FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, January 18, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use