Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 27, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Boys GOLD
BRAUSA 06
5 - 2
WSC Brasil FC 06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Boys BRONZE
'04 Middle School Maniacs
4 - 5
Brooklyn Park - Galaxia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Boys BRONZE
'05 Catonsville Elite
4 - 6
Pipeline 06 Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Boys SILVER
ASA Greenbelt Stampede
8 - 1
PSC Chaos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Boys GOLD
WSC Brasil FC 05
5 - 3
All-Stars United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Boys GOLD
SEVP Premier 05
1 - 7
MD International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Boys SILVER
Laurel United
4 - 4
Catonsville Cobras Grey
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Boys BRONZE
HES Scorpions
6 - 4
'05 JPYO Ninjas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Boys SILVER
Catonsville Cobras Blue
3 - 2
SAC Champs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys SILVER
Pipeline 2008 Black
8 - 4
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys SILVER
SDFC Premier '07
3 - 2
Celtic South Admirals
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys SILVER
NLS Ajax 07
5 - 3
Maryland International 2007
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys GOLD
CSA Blue
9 - 1
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Celtic South United
1 - 4
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Bays Revolution
6 - 2
Catonsville Cobras 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Bays Extreme '06
1 - 4
Liverpool FCIA MD 06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
FC United 07
1 - 1
Southeast Soccer Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Ironmen
1 - 9
Ellicott City 7's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 U11 Boys BRONZE
Pipeline Red
4 - 9
Academia Glen Burnie '08
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Boom
7 - 1
SFC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Los Galacticos
0 - 0
Real Olimpia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Unatletico Madrd
2 - 9
Inti Puca City
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Atletico Madrid
4 - 9
Los Epicos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Leon FC
4 - 1
CD Dragon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
No Hesi FC
3 - 0
La Union
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Deportivo Chal
2 - 1
San Antonio FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Motagua De Columbia
0 - 3
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Club Deportivo FAS
2 - 5
International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Guadalupano
4 - 9
Herbalife
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Atletico
8 - 11
Barcelona FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Alemania
3 - 0
Los Ranchos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Unstoppable FC
0 - 3
Maraton
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Las Brisas
0 - 0
Merengues FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, January 27, 2018
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (Sat 2/3 - Sat 3/24)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDFC Winter I 2017-18 ('02/'03/OMAR) (12/2 - 2/3)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5