Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 9, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
MFC Atlético Español
5 - 0
Arsenal SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Brasil FC
2 - 4
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Maryland International
5 - 0
ASA Wolverines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
ECSC
0 - 8
Baltimore Celtic Hooligans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Blue Thunder
2 - 7
Hustle Hounds
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
FSC Rush
3 - 5
CSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Pasadena Heat
3 - 10
Tidal Wave
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
SAC Bull Sharks
4 - 2
Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Dreamers Tigres
0 - 3
Takoma United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
ECSC U10 Black
1 - 2
DAA Gators Green 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Catonsville Cobras A
6 - 3
Arsenal SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
BRAUSA United Futebol Club
10 - 2
The Incredibles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U09 Boys
Brasil FC
5 - 4
Premier SC South
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U09 Boys
Thunder-Benfica
0 - 7
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U09 Boys
SDA Gold
1 - 5
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
BSC United
0 - 5
ISA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Severna Park Heat
2 - 3
Ellicott City Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M, T, W, F U14 Boys
SAC United Gold A
0 - 7
Arsenal 2
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
DUFC
3 - 3
FC Guate
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Paris Saint Germain
6 - 5
Los Scualos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Atletico
10 - 4
CF Salvador
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
EDIN
5 - 3
Deportivo San Isidro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
El Salvador
4 - 1
Leon FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
River Plate
0 - 1
Club Leon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Necaxa
9 - 2
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
San Pedro
2 - 5
Deportivo Quezal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Bayern Munchen
6 - 0
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Barrios
2 - 4
San Carlos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
FC Tikal
7 - 3
Arsenal FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Galaxi FC
0 - 10
Real Sociedad
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, January 9, 2016
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2