Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 14, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 HES Piranhas 4 - 1 2006 Grey Grass Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE Arden 0 - 4 ASA Attack Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 SAC Phoenix 4 - 4 2007 HES United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 FCI Lions 3 - 4 2008 ESSA Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Annapolis City Club 2 - 3 2007 Celtic South Admirals Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 Severna Park Tsunami 2 - 1 2008 A3 Liverpool Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 FCI Pumas 2 - 5 2007 Maryland International Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 SST 3 - 4 2007 Ellicott City Black Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER FC USA Red 5 - 5 Pasadena Prime Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Catonsville Cobras 4 - 5 ESSA 2009 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Maryland City Mustangs 1 - 6 2007 CAA Legacy Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 CSA Flames 3 - 4 2008 Balto Celtic Shamrocks Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 BSC Strikers 2 - 1 2007 Academia Glen Burnie Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2008 Baltimore Union Elite 5 - 4 2007 Central Carroll Wildfire Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 CSA 1 - 4 2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08 Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE Linthicum Ferndale 2 - 2 SAC Select 09 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER SDFC 2009 6 - 3 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 MSA Lightning 2 - 1 2007 Laurel Catrachos Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Ball for Vision 1 - 9 2007 Academia Glen Burnie Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div JHDC FC 6 - 4 Atletico Marte Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Montreal FC 3 - 3 Cinco Estrellas Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Inter FC 3 - 0 Liver Pool Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Leon FC 9 - 2 Real Espana Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Arsenal FC 3 - 4 San Coco FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CD Honduritas 3 - 4 Dragons FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div East Coast FC 7 - 2 PSG Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Barrios FC 4 - 6 Intipuca City Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos 2 - 3 Ajax FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Los Ranchos 3 - 4 Internacional Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div GNG 3 - 4 Bar- Chela Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga River Plate 4 - 5 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div FC Troncos 10 - 1 Joateca Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Oxelotlan FC 1 - 5 Merengues Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, December 14, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use