Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 7, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER Catonsville Cobras Blue 1 - 4 Pasadena Prime Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Maryland City Mustangs 3 - 5 2007 SAC Phoenix Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE SAC Select 09 8 - 2 ASA Attack Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER 2008 A3 Leicester City 3 - 0 2008 Severna Park Premiere White Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Annapolis City Club 10 - 2 2007 HES United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 SAC Showcase 5 - 2 2007 A3 United Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER 2008 Severna Park Premiere White 0 - 4 2008 HES Vipers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2006 Grey Grass 5 - 3 2007 BSC Strikers Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 Blue Jays 2 - 4 2007 HES Piranhas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 ESSA 4 - 4 2008 CSA Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Academia Glen Burnie 3 - 1 Catonsville Cobras Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2008 Balto Celtic Shamrocks 1 - 4 2007 Central Carroll Wildfire Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 Red Storm R 2007 Academia Glen Burnie Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 A3 Liverpool 3 - 5 2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08 Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 CAA Legacy 0 - 4 2007 Academia Glen Burnie Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER MIX 2 - 5 FC USA Red Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER SDFC 2009 1 - 4 Pipeline 2009 Gold Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Ball for Vision 2 - 8 2007 Laurel Catrachos Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD ESSA 2009 4 - 4 FC USA Blue Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 MSA Lightning 0 - 6 2007 Celtic South Admirals Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Barrios FC 0 - 8 Atletico Marte Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div JHDC FC 7 - 4 San Coco FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CD Honduritas 6 - 4 Joateca Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos 4 - 2 Inter FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga River Plate 5 - 7 Internacional Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div East Coast FC 3 - 0 Liver Pool Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Montreal FC 9 - 0 Real Espana Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div GNG 2 - 3 Ajax FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Dragons FC 4 - 5 Intipuca City Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Oxelotlan FC 2 - 5 PSG Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Cinco Estrellas 1 - 5 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Bar- Chela 2 - 3 Merengues Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Los Ranchos 8 - 6 Leon FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div FC Troncos 5 - 6 Arsenal FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, December 7, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use