Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, December 8, 2010
<
December 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth-Mon-Fri U14 Boys 2nd Div Red
Black Hawks
6 - 4
CSP Tigers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth-Mon-Fri U14 Boys 2nd Div Red
Thunder Reds
3 - 0
MFC Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth-Mon-Fri U13 Boys 2nd Div
SP Hammers
2 - 1
ASA Fury
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth-Mon-Fri HS Girls 1st Div
Arundel Magic Premiere
3 - 0
SAC United 1
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens 1st Div
Re Stars
3 - 4
WFT
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens 1st Div
All in One
3 - 2
Gladiators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens 2nd Div
Irapuato
3 - 8
Fas FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womens 2nd div
Camp Spring
4 - 2
Simply Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens 2nd Div
White Eagles
5 - 5
Ghost Vipers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womens 2nd div
Going Greyfully
1 - 8
Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens 2nd Div
Peten City
4 - 7
The FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womens 2nd div
The Somethings
4 - 4
Acme Bar & Grill
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens 2nd Div
Inter
3 - 4
MD International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womens 2nd div
BDA
9 - 2
Dragons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens 1st Div
Shooting Stars
1 - 7
Green Shirts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Calendar
<
December 2010
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, December 8, 2010
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri HS Winter I League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri HS Winter I League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Mon-Fri HS Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Mon-Fri HS Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri Winter I Youth League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri Winter I Youth League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Youth Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Youth Winter I League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Wed Mens 2nd Div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Adult Soccer Clinic
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2