Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 17, 2014
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League 2nd
International
7 - 6
Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League 2nd
Cheesecake Factory
1 - 5
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League 2nd
PF Changs
12 - 0
DF
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League 2nd
Chevy's Rest
4 - 3
Mamma Lucia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U13 Boys Winter II
Wild FC
0 - 8
ASA Juventus White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U13 Boys Winter II
Greenbelt SA Pioneers
0 - 5
ASA Juventus Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U09 Boys EAST Winter II
ASA Dynamos
6 - 2
Arbutus Red Storm
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U12 Boys East Winter II
SAC Black
2 - 0
Pipeline SC Red II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U12 Boys East Winter II
Pipeline SC Red I
8 - 0
Brooklyn Park Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U09 Boys WEST Winter II
U8 MFC United
0 - 3
SD Academy White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U12 Boys East Winter II
Pipeline SC Red II
0 - 5
Seahawks Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U12 Boys East Winter II
Pipeline SC Red I
0 - 5
SAC Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U14 Girls Winter II
SAC Cosmos
4 - 1
SAC Scorpions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U14 Girls Winter II
SAC Malibu
0 - 3
Dragons
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth U14 Girls Winter II
SAC Thunder
0 - 0
Severna Park Extreme
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Azteca
7 - 3
Dilf's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Blue
3 - 3
Olive Grove
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
In Transit II
0 - 5
ASA Shooters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Reno FC
8 - 3
MRD IFC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Pumkin Eaters
5 - 3
Soccer Dogs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 1st
Iron World
4 - 7
Scotland 2034
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Milan
4 - 4
Next Week
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Romano's Rest
5 - 2
HC Turtles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Yellow
3 - 0
Stuarts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35 2nd
Chesapeake FC
1 - 6
Polar Bears
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Monday, February 17, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDIII Restaurant League
PGC Premier Field 7
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDIII Restaurant League
PGC Premier Field 8
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Gym Weight Room
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Medium Field 9
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mon. SD ACADEMY CLINICS (Ages 8-12)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Ryan Parisi Coerver
SD2 Harmans 4v4 Field 6
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Monday Coed Open
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDIII YOUTH CLINIC ACADEMY 4&5 YRS OLD
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens>35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens>35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Monday Men's Open
PGC Premier Field 8
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5