Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, February 8, 2011
<
February 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth-Tue-Fri U08 Coed
Milkmen
v
Ravens
Result Pending
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth-Mon-Fri U13 Boys
Strikers
0 - 8
ASA Fury II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Los Catrachos
0 - 3
Ball Fondlers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
Toluca
3 - 3
Real Annapolis
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Gallos
5 - 6
Los Magos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
Los Gringos
5 - 3
Jive Turkey
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
Istanblue
3 - 6
El Cuzcatleco
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
UMD FC
2 - 8
Real Madrid
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
CD San Salvador
4 - 1
Fuentes Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Real Cuzcatleco
5 - 4
Laurel FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Real Juventud
5 - 3
F.C. Clyde's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
Peten City
3 - 0
Ramirez Construction
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div
Fifers Seafood
4 - 1
M.C. Juventud
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Drunkard United
7 - 3
San Carlos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Tuesday, February 8, 2011
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri HS Winter II League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri HS Winter II League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Mon-Fri HS Winter II League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Mon-Fri HS Winter II League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Tue-Fri U08 Coed
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri Winter II Youth League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Mon-Fri Winter II Youth League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Mon-Fri Winter II Youth League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Mon-Fri Winter II Youth League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDIII Tue Mens open
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
PGC Premier Field 8
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Tues Mens>33
PGC Premier Field 7
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5