Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, March 13, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
Maryland Rush Nero Blue
9 - 1
Gladiators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
T4T
7 - 1
2002 SAC Boys United White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U14 Boys
Red Storm
0 - 8
Brooklyn Park Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
BTI
1 - 5
Dilf's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Blue
5 - 2
G-Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Broad Neck BNO
8 - 4
Animals
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Milan
6 - 6
Manchester City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Soccer Dogs
3 - 5
Orange Crush
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Mastercraft
2 - 5
Romano's Rest
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
MRD IFC
5 - 2
Olive Grove
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
In Transit
0 - 1
Pumpkin Eaters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
African Stars
0 - 3
Next Week
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Triple Nines
0 - 3
Grateful Dad
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
HC Turtles
3 - 0
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Iron Word
0 - 3
Polar Bears
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Monday, March 13, 2017
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDFC SPRING Monday Clinics (Ages 5-8) (3/13-5/8)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5