Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 17, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth 5v5 (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat 2010/2011 Boys (U7/8)
Celtic Black
10 - 3
SDFC Black
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth 5v5 (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat 2010/2011 Boys (U7/8)
Celtic White
9 - 1
BP United
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
PSC
6 - 0
DAA Gators 2007 White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth 5v5 (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat 2010/2011 Boys (U7/8)
SDFC Orange
1 - 0
Knights
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls GOLD
World Cup United 05
4 - 5
'06 SAC United Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Bays Extreme '06
10 - 2
DAA Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Girls GOLD
SAC United White
3 - 0
BUSC Select 06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Celtic Christos 2006
8 - 1
SAC 2006 United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls SILVER
Pumas
2 - 5
Crushers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls GOLD
FSC Dynamite White
3 - 5
Misfits
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Girls GOLD
LTSC Thunder
0 - 4
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
FC TW
4 - 2
SAC Barca-Bees
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls GOLD
DAA Rebels
2 - 1
Takoma Tornado
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls SILVER
SAC Lightning
1 - 1
SHGSC Hurricanes
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Ranchos
4 - 4
CD Alianza
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Marathon
2 - 13
Leon FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Guadalupano
1 - 3
San Antonio FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Los Gafos
5 - 5
Los Epicos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SFC
6 - 6
Boom
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Intipuca City
4 - 3
Las Brisas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Unstoppable FC
8 - 6
CD Dragon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Laurel United
0 - 6
No Hesi FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Alemania
2 - 3
Atletico Madrid
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal
4 - 5
FC Celtic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
La Paz
0 - 3
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Galacticos
4 - 10
Club Deportivo FAS
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Real Olimpia
3 - 0
AmeZam FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
International
3 - 7
Barcelona FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, March 17, 2018
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 AM
2:30 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 AM
1:30 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5