Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 2, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Girls Silver
2010 PSC Intensity
P
2010 BSC Breakers
Postponed
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 PSC Charge
3 - 0
2013 BAYS
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 Elkridge United Cheetahs
6 - 0
2013 Sharks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls
2009 SP Falcons
3 - 6
2009 Tsunami
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 Mustangs
3 - 2
2011 FCI
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 TKP Dreamers
5 - 0
2011/12 Imagination
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 SP White
0 - 3
2011 ASA Roma
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Girls Silver
2010 ROSA Legends Olney
0 - 3
2010 BSC Breakers 2
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Girls Silver
2010/11 Baltimore Bays Hurricanes
0 - 3
2010 Harundale Elite Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Girls Silver
2011 FSC Courage
1 - 1
2010 BSC Breakers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 FSC Knights
2 - 2
2010 Fury FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 PSC United
1 - 3
2010 SAC United Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 BayHawks
1 - 9
2010 TKP Dreamers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 SAC Select Coach Marc Silver
0 - 2
2010 Unleashed FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
2013 Baltimore Celtic Green
3 - 4
2013 CiTY Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
2011 PSC Eagles
3 - 0
2011 Harundale Rampage
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
2011/12 SAC Wolves
0 - 8
2011 HES Phoenix Strikers A
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
2011 HES Phoenix Strikers B
0 - 1
2011 Severna Park Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Blaze United
1 - 6
2010 LF United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SDI SAT/SUN 2009 Boys
2009 Centro America FC I
7 - 4
2009 Centro America FC Team II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2024 SDI SAT/SUN 2009 Boys
2009 TKP Dreamers
3 - 1
2009 FCI
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
DEP Buenos Aires
6 - 5
Atletico MD
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Aguila FC
7 - 3
MD Roadrunners
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Chaparrastique FC
3 - 3
FC Scrubs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
ES United
6 - 5
Olancho FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
El Tumbador GT
3 - 2
CD AGuila
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
GTO F.C
2 - 3
Lagunitas FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Xelaju CM
3 - 2
Internacional B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Atletico Los Leones
5 - 1
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Internacional
2 - 3
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Los Santos
1 - 6
Chelsea FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Leon
6 - 1
Arsenal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Real Espana
4 - 8
Baltimore FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Retired FC
4 - 3
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
El Rosario
5 - 3
Insufribles 1202
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 2, 2024
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5