Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, marzo 25, 2023
<
marzo de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls SLVR
2012 Catonsville Cobras Gold
3 - (Forfeit) 0
2011 BSC Riptide White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 Global Soccer Academy
3 - (Forfeit) 0
2010 PSC Dynamite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 SDFC Elite B
4 - 1
2010 SAC Select Kaplan
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 CFT Strikers
2 - 3
2010 PSC Dynamite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold
2009 ASA Attack Blue
2 - 1
2009 ASA Attack White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver
2009 Laurel United Tigers
6 - 1
2009 ASA Shock
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010/11 SAC Select Lightning
7 - 4
2010 2RV MD Crabs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2010 ASC Mambas
5 - 0
2010 JPYO Lady Vipers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Maryland International
8 - 0
2010 Fury FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold
2009 Maryland International
5 - 0
2009 SAC United White - Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Takoma Dreamers
4 - 2
2010 SAC Select Marc
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 FCI Soccer Academy
2 - 2
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Mustangs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Gold
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Seahorses
3 - 2
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Catonsville Cobras Blue
2 - 3
2010 PSC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold
2009 SAC United White - White
1 - 7
2009 Academia Glen Burnie Red Flame
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver
2009 LF United
9 - 1
2009 Severna Park Green Hornets Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
2011 Fire
7 - 1
2010 Academia Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver
2009 Thunder PSV
1 - 5
2009 Aston Villa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2023 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Boots FC
2 - 3
2010 LF United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Internacional
5 - 6
Los Guerreros Z
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
PSG
6 - 5
Deportivo San Pedro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Internacional B
5 - 4
Los Santos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Deportivo Catrachos
1 - 4
Berlin FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
CD Aguilas
3 - 3
Chopped FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Insufribles 1202
5 - 7
Atletico Barrio
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal
10 - 3
Real España
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Chapines
4 - 10
El Rosario
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
AtleticoLos Leones
2 - 8
Xalaju CM
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
GTO F.C.
1 - 7
Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Inter FC
1 - 2
United FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Lagunitas FC
5 - 5
ES United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
marzo de 2023
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on sábado, marzo 25, 2023
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5