Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 5, 2022
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14)
2008 Broadneck Premier White
P
2008 SAC United Blue
Postponed
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2010 Maryland Premiere FC
2 - 2
2010 Maryland International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2010 Pasadena United
2 - 4
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2010 MOT FC
1 - 1
2010 SAC United Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2011 Coppermine Premier II
3 - 6
2010 Dreamers FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR
2010 SDFC Premier
2 - 3
2010 SAC Select Marc
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR
2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles
4 - 6
2010 Fletcher's Fury
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14)
2008 HES Vipers Black
1 - 2
2008 Dreamers FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SLVR
2010 SAC Select Nutmeg FC
2 - 3
2010 SAC Select Vikings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
2009 CCSC Strikers
7 - 1
2009 Laurel Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys (U14)
2008 Maryland International
7 - 1
2008 Broadneck Elite Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys
2014/15 Academia de Glen Burnie Alcones
2 - 6
2014/15 MD International
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
2009 ASA Attack
4 - 1
2008 BAYS Chaos Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT 5v5 2014/15 Boys
2014/15 Wheaton Lions
1 - 9
2014/15 Dreamers
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13)
2009 ROSA Legends
2 - 0
2009 SAC Fury
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14)
2008 Arden SC Sharks
0 - 4
2008 Severna Park White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2010 Pasadena United
1 - 6
2011 Coppermine Premier II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14)
2008 LF United
1 - 7
2008 Baltimore Bays Blues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Girls (U14)
2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue
0 - 3
2008 Severna Park Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13)
2009 Severna Park White Storm
4 - 3
2009 HES Phoenix Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
2008 BAYS Chaos Yellow
8 - 0
2009 FC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
2009 LF United
3 - 0
2009 Las Aguilas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U13)
2009 Severna Park White Storm
1 - 1
2009 HES Phoenix Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys (U13)
2009 CCSC Strikers
14 - 6
2009 LFCIA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Gerardo Barrio FC
3 - 3
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Small Turf
3 - 0
Doka
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Los Guerreros Z
5 - 5
Atletico Marte
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Liverpool
0 - 3
Los Cuervos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Unstoppable FC
5 - 2
Portugal FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
NorthWestern FC
6 - 10
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sal y Mar
5 - 5
Arsenal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Chopped FC
2 - 7
Brighton FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Deportivo Catrachos
6 - 4
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
CD Aguila
1 - 0
Amanco FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
The Warriors INTL
1 - 4
Deportivo San Pedro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Calendar
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, March 5, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5