Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
  
  Games on Sunday, April 9, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Strictly Platonic 7 - 2 Warriors Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Relegated Again 1 - 6 SWIC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 3rd div The DP 8 - 1 Family Ties Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 2nd div Victoria FC 8 - 6 Trivits Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Galaxy 13 - 4 Bayern Eunichs Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Savage Spirit 13 - 3 Triple B Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD Severna Park Avalanche P A3 United Postponed SD2 Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Wallbangers 1 - 5 Kentucky FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Java Jaguars 3 - 3 Smashers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 2nd div Nerherders 7 - 4 Jigglypuffs Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 3rd div Window Lickers 3 - 7 Nakama Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Divide By Zero 8 - 6 Shekkis Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 2nd div Blue Wings 1 - 5 Over Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED R2D4 10 - 2 Aerials Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Canines 4 - 3 Oh Jax! Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 2nd div Jogo Bonito 7 - 4 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 3rd div Pink Panthers 5 - 5 Cowabunga Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  

  Events on Sunday, April 9, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:00 AM3:00 PMSDFC SPRING Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (3/19-5/14)SD1 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 3rd divSD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 1
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd GoldSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD1 Premier Field 1
8:00 PM11:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM11:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd SilverSD2 Premier Field 4
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD1 Premier Field 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use