Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, August 13, 2017
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sun Coed 4th div United
Aerials
2 - 5
SWIC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Gunners
2 - 7
Divide By Zero
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Smashers
8 - 3
R2D4
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Relegated Again
5 - 7
Savage Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Magnolia and Chill
3 - 4
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Titans
6 - 2
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nakama
5 - 7
Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Cowabunga
5 - 5
The DP
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
TC Youth
2 - 8
Victoria FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Severn Run
2 - 3
Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Strictly Platonic
7 - 4
Canines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Jigglypuffs
6 - 1
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Riverdale Lions
5 - 6
Trivits
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Blue Wings
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, August 13, 2017
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1