Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, September 10, 2017
<
September 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sun Coed 4th div United
Relegated Again
5 - 3
Aerials
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
R2D4
1 - 4
Severn Run
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Pumas
6 - 1
Jigglypuffs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Window Lickers
3 - 7
Riverdale Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Galaxy
2 - 3
SWIC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
0 - 5
Magnolia and Chill
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Victoria FC
3 - 3
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Savage Spirit
2 - 3
Smashers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
TC Youth
6 - 3
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Gunners
4 - 3
Strictly Platonic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nakama
5 - 1
Cowabunga
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Trivits
3 - 3
The DP
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Divide By Zero
4 - 2
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Canines
5 - 2
Titans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
September 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, September 10, 2017
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC FALL: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (9/10 - 10/29)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1