Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 14, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2023-24 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys
2009 DMV Gaindes
2 - 2
2009 FC Comanches
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2023-24 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 Elkridge United
1 - 7
2011 Mustangs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2023-24 SD1 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
2011 BSC Black Mambas 2
2 - 5
2011 BSC Black Mambas 1
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2023-24 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 FC Legends
0 - 8
2012 Broadneck Premier
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2023-24 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Gold
2010 Unleashed FC
2 - 3
2010 Broadneck SC Storm 2
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2023-24 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 Baltimore Celtic Black
1 - 5
2012 SAC PB
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2023-24 SD1 S/S 2013 Girls Gold
2013 PSC Hurricanes
2 - 1
2013 International USA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2023-24 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Gold
2012 LTSC
6 - 3
2012 CiTY Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2023-24 SD1 S/S 2012 Boys Silver
2012 BAYS Red Foxes
2 - 7
2012 Broadneck Classic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2023-24 SD1 S/S 2010 Boys Silver
2010 BSA
0 - 3
2010 LF United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed Open 2nd div
Help Wanted
4 - 3
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed Open 4th div
Aerials
1 - 8
Poppie's Prints
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed Open 3rd div
Jigglypuffs
1 - 3
About to Get Messi
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed Open 4th div
Atletico San Pancho
1 - 2
Manabas Coed
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed Open 3rd div
Guate
5 - 4
JMJ
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed Open 2nd div
Comeback
8 - 6
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed Open 3rd div
Java Jaguars
5 - 2
Peak Performers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed Open 4th div
Las Panteras
12 - 6
Net Six and Chill
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed Open 1st div
Gto FC
5 - 2
Moteros FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed Open 2nd div
Elkridge FC
2 - 3
Club America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed Open 1st div
Strikers
7 - 6
Elite FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed Open 3rd div
Thundercats II
11 - 10
Liverpool
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed Open 1st div
Trivets
3 - 9
Guarini
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed Open 2nd div
Alianza FC
5 - 1
Thundercats
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10