Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 8, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys GOLD
Maryland International
5 - 2
Brazil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER
A3 Leicester City White
7 - 0
ASA Shock
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys SILVER
Takoma United Black
2 - 2
SAC United White 06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Girls (U13)
CSA Freedom 06 Gold
4 - 0
NLS Athena 06 Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 06/07 Boys BRONZE
2007 Annapolis Soccer Club
9 - 1
2006 SAC First Timers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys SILVER
SAC United White 06
3 - 8
SAC United White 06 II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
Ellicott City 7's
5 - 1
ASA FC United 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
Pipeline Red 2007
2 - 5
ESYDA Lion
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys SILVER
Pipeline Red 2006
1 - 5
Takoma United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
Baltimore U select 08
1 - 2
SDFC 2008
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Girls (U13)
ASA Sharp Shooters
3 - 5
LTSC Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Celtic South Admirals
1 - 6
Pipeline Black 2007
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys SILVER
SESC Pride
8 - 5
Team 06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
Pipeline Red 2008
1 - 8
Severna Park Tsunami
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys GOLD
SAC Stars Team 2
3 - 1
United Rangers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER
Capelli Blues
4 - 6
LFYAA Aviators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 06/07 Boys BRONZE
2007 Meteors Soccer Club
0 - 8
2007 IFK MD Capelli Blues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Girls (U13)
CSA Freedom 06 Black
3 - 3
NLS Athena 06 White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
Davidsonville FC Silver
0 - 5
Catonsville Cobra Blue 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys SILVER
SDFC 2006
2 - 3
Pipeline Red 05/06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Celtic South United
3 - 4
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys GOLD
Ramos Football Club
0 - 8
MD International 06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
SAC Premier Blue 2008
9 - 2
Coppermine SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 06/07 Boys BRONZE
2007 Laurel United
4 - 3
2006 HES Scorpions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Intipuca FC
4 - 3
Guanaste FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Baltimore FC
5 - 4
Boom
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Inter FC
4 - 6
San Coco FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
CD Sonsonate
0 - 3
San Antonio
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Internacional
3 - 2
City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Tiburones FC
3 - 0
Inter United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Club Deportivo Motagua
0 - 5
Alianza FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Las Brisas
6 - 2
Shecanos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Laurel United
8 - 7
Aguilas FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Nueva Juventud
3 - 5
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, December 8, 2018
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2 - Jan 26/27)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2 - Jan 26/27)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:30 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2-Jan 26/27)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:30 AM
5:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2-Jan 26/27)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5