Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 18, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys SILVER
SAC Barca Blue
1 - 5
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls GOLD
Takoma Tornado
0 - 7
'06 SAC United Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
SAC 2006 United Black
4 - 3
Toluca
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls GOLD
FSC Dynamite White
2 - 6
World Cup United 05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls GOLD
Misfits
8 - 1
DAA Rebels
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls SILVER
Tiley Girls Select
0 - 6
SHGSC Hurricanes
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls SILVER
Crushers
2 - 2
SAC Bolts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys GOLD
Takoma United Black
0 - 5
United Rangers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys GOLD
SAC Premier Blue '05
8 - 0
Real Barca
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys GOLD
SAC United Blue
1 - 8
ESSA 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
SAC Barca-Bees
5 - 4
PSC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Net Six and Chill
3 - 0
Aerials
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
SWIC
3 - 8
Relegated Again
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
About to Get Messi
3 - 3
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Smashers
6 - 4
Titans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Canines
8 - 2
Savage Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Cowabunga
2 - 5
The DP
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Magnolia and Chill
5 - 3
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Pumas
5 - 1
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Jigglypuffs
9 - 4
Riverdale Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nakama
2 - 10
Trivits
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Divide By Zero
0 - 4
Strictly Platonic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Jokers
2 - 3
R2D4
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
LA United
2 - 2
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
The Crap Shoots
3 - 14
Just for Kix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Blue Steele
5 - 5
We Like To Drink
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Hanging With Chester and Aaron
9 - 7
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, February 18, 2018
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter 2: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/21 - 3/11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1