Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 19, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
United Rangers
9 - 1
DAA Lightning
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
A3 White '05
0 - 3
Thunder SC Monaco '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Brasil FC '06
8 - 0
SAC RS United '06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Celtic United
5 - 3
FCI Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
SAC Arsenal
1 - 4
GSP Select Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Celtic Christos '06
4 - 4
FSC Predators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
GSPAA Premier White
2 - 7
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Aerials
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Severn Run
3 - 9
Savage Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Victoria FC
1 - 4
Over
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nakama
3 - 3
The DP
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Java Jaguars
7 - 4
Strictly Platonic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Trivits
3 - 3
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Cowabunga
1 - 2
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Family Ties
5 - 3
Canines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
SWIC
0 - 3
Divide By Zero
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
The Magnolia and Chill
5 - 4
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Kentucky FC
6 - 12
Smashers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Rice and Beans
2 - 3
Relegated Again
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Jigglypuffs
3 - 3
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Terps
3 - 8
Shekkis
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Mosh Pit
6 - 6
Nerherders
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Triple B
5 - 5
R2D4
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, February 19, 2017
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter 2 Sunday Clinics (Ages: 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/22-3/12)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
3:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2