Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 26, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Girls (U13)
LTSC Thunder
3 - 3
CSA Freedom 06 Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys SILVER
Team 06
4 - 8
SAC United White 06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER
HES Vipers
6 - 2
ASA Shock
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys SILVER
SAC United White 06 II
1 - 3
Pipeline Red 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Girls (U13)
HES Angels
0 - 8
CSA Freedom 06 Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 06/07 Boys BRONZE
2006 HES Scorpions
v
2006 SAC First Timers
Result Pending
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys SILVER
Takoma United Black
3 - 3
SDFC 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
ESYDA Lion
0 - 4
Ellicott City 7's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Girls (U13)
NLS Athena 06 White
1 - 3
BAYS '06 Cheetahs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys GOLD
CC Strikers
3 - 7
Baltimore Celtic South United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 06/07 Boys BRONZE
2007 Meteors Soccer Club
0 - 5
2007 Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
CSA Riptide Black 07
7 - 1
Coppermine SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011)
A3 Norwich
8 - 2
PSC Dragons
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
Southeast SC
4 - 3
Pipeline Red 2007
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
2009 FC USA Force
0 - 4
Pipeline Red 2008
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011)
YCSA II
0 - 8
Flash
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
Pipeline Black 2007
5 - 4
SAC Premier Blue 2008
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER
Capelli Blues
7 - 4
PSC-Chaos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011)
Academia Glen Burnie
7 - 4
YCSA
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
Severna Park Tsunami
2 - 6
Baltimore U select 08
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys GOLD
SAC Stars Team 2
5 - 2
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER
LFYAA Aviators
2 - 4
A3 Leicester City White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys SILVER
Pipeline Red 05/06
7 - 3
SESC Pride
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys GOLD
MD International 06
6 - 5
SAC Stars Team 1
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys GOLD
United Rangers
5 - 3
CSA United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
SDFC 2008
8 - 0
A3 Leicester City Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 06/07 Boys BRONZE
2007 IFK MD Capelli Blues
2 - 0
2007 Annapolis Soccer Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
ISI-AGU FC
4 - 6
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Nueva Juventud
3 - 2
Club Deportivo Motagua
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
La Paz
3 - 4
Tiburones FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
CD Dragons
0 - 3
San Coco FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Inter United
2 - 4
City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Los Gallos
2 - 3
U.de G.
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
San Antonio
6 - 5
Alianza FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Club Deportivo FAS
7 - 5
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Baltimore FC
4 - 1
Intipuca FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Club Deportivo El Chawite
3 - 5
Guanaste FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Laurel United
4 - 4
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Unstoppable FC
5 - 7
Barcelona FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Atletico Marte
1 - 5
Las Brisas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Shecanos
10 - 4
Aguilas FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, January 26, 2019
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2 - Jan 26/27)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2 - Jan 26/27)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:30 AM
4:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2-Jan 26/27)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:30 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 1/2-Jan 26/27)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011) (Sat 1/26 - 3/16)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5