Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Monday, February 20, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange 2 - 3 Darby Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD DAA Gators 4 - 5 A3 United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER DAA Warriors 1 - 7 Brasil Friends United Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER DAA Hotspur 3 - 0 Catonsville Cobras Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Baltimore Celtic United 5 - 2 Darby Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE Thunder SC Monaco '05 2 - 3 Brasil FC '06 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER SP Premier White 3 - 5 DAA Hotspur Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE SAC RS United '06 1 - 8 A3 White '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD Brasil FC '05 6 - 2 CSA '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Severna Park Premier Green 3 - 5 ASA Vikings 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE A3 Maroon '05 8 - 0 DAA Gators Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER Bays Tidal Wave 4 - 0 SP Premier White Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE ASA Sting '07 5 - 2 Jesters Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 1st Div Severna Park Cyclones 4 - 7 Gladiators Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U14 Boys Brooklyn Park Thunder 9 - 1 Dynastrike Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div Catonsville Cyclones 1 - 6 T4T Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div Cougars 2 - 4 Maryland Rush Nero Blue Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div Manchester City FC 7 - 1 Dilf's Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div Romano's Rest 5 - 4 African Stars Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div In Transit 3 - 4 Blue Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div Next Week 1 - 4 Olive Grove Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div Polar Bears 4 - 10 Triple Nines Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div HC Turtles 4 - 3 BTI Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div Grateful Dad 4 - 0 G-Force Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div Broad Neck BNO 2 - 6 MRD IFC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div Pumpkin Eaters 6 - 2 Iron Word Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div Animals 2 - 6 Mastercraft Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div Man Chest Hair United 8 - 4 Soccer Dogs Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div Orange Crush 3 - 3 Milan Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  

  Events on Monday, February 20, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDFC WINTER 2 Monday Clinics (Ages 5-11) (5-8pm) (1/16-3/6)SD1 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)SD1 Premier Field 1
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)SD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)SD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)SD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Mon Mens >35 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Mon Mens >35 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Mon Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Mon Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM9:00 PMSDFC Adult Clinic - Winter II (1/16 - 3/6)SD1 5v5 Field 3
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Mon Mens >35 3rd divSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Mon Mens Open 3rd divSD2 Premier Field 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use